TeilnehmerInnen 2015

Änderungen vorbehalten

Mittwoch 30.09.

Dusleag Andrea, 14:00

andrea-dusleag

Österreich

Flöte

Yuan Tianwei, 14:20

tianwei-yuan-foto

China

Fagott

Plankensteiner Arnold, 14:45

arnold_plankensteiner

Österrecih

Klarinette

Stückler Martina, 15:05

stueckler-martina

Österreich

Altsaxophon

Ewa Lovrenovic, 15:25

ewa-lovrenovic

Kroatien

Oboe

Mas Ramon Pablo, 15:50

pablo-mas

Spanien

Euphonium

Oswald Jürgen, 16:25

oswald-juergen

Österreich

Bassposaune

Andreas Kreuzhuber, 16:45

andreas-kreuzhuber

Österreich

Waldhorn

Ludwik Mierzejewski, 17:15

ludwik-mierzejewski

Polen

Alto Saxophone

Isidro Santos Galindo, 17:35

isidro-santos-galindo

Spanien

Klarinette

Maria Fernanda Hernandez Escobar, 17:55

maria-hernandez

Venezuela

Oboe

Eduardo Betes Ribes, 18:30

eduardo-betes-ribes

Spanien

Klarinette

Weinberger Oshrat, 18:50

oshrat-dadon-weinberger

Israel

Flöte

Müller Jan, 19:10

mueller_jan-5217

Schweiz

Euphonium

Henry Van Engen, Absage

henry-van-engen

USA

Posaune

Donnerstag 01.10.

Genestar Marques Bartolome, 14:00

bartolome-genestar

Spanien

Klarinette

Kohler Leonhard, 14:20

leonard-kohler

Deutschland

Fagott

Arai Hidenori, 14:50

hidenori-arai

Süd Korea

Euphonium

Liang Hanxuan - Absage

hanxuan-liang

China

Waldhorn

Ursej Janez - Absage

janez-ursej

Slowenien

Altsaxophon

Daniel Lopez Arribas, 15:10

daniel-lopez-arribas

Spanien

Fagott

Mariya Karpinets, 15:35

mariya-karpinets

Ukraine

Oboe

Radivojevic Mihajlo, Absage

mihajlo-radivojevic-300dpi

Serbien

Fagott

Ryo Nakajima, 16:00

ryo-nakajima

Japan

Altsaxophon

Blachuta Veronika, 16:35

veronika-blachuta

Österreich

Flöte

Yakovlev Danila, 16:55

danila-yakovlev

Russland

Fagott

István Battyányi, 17:20

foto-istvan

Ungarn

Tuba

Cholokian Artemii, 17:45

artemii-cholokian

Russland

Oboe

Oberzan Jernej - Absage

jernej-oberzan

Slowenien

Tuba

Torrez Kaylet - Absage

kaylett-torrez

Venezuela

Waldhorn

Freitag 02.10.

Linfeng Lu, 14:00

linfeng-lu

China

Flöte

Zawodny Szymon, 14:20

szymon-zawodny

Polen

Altsaxophon

Jose Andres Fernandez Camacho, 14:35

jose-andres-fernandez-camacho

Spanien

Klarinette

Baziki Aziz, 14:55

aziz-baziki

Türkei

Fagott

Schwartz Philippe, Absage

phil-schwartz_foto-2

Luxemburg

Eufonium

Raoul Cho, 15:35

raoul-cho

Süd Korea

Flöte

Matías Varela Gallardo, 15:55

matias-varela

Chile

Bassposaune

Wooyun Kim, Absage

wooyun-kim

Südkorea

Klarinette

Börzsönyi Mate, 16:15

mate-boerzsoenyi

Ungarn

Waldhorn

Reifer Tobias, 16:45

tobias-reifer

Italien

Euphonium

Kalicanin Ana, 17:25

ana-kalicanin-300dpi

Serbien

Flöte

Yuriy Broshel, 17:45

broshel-yuriy-foto

Ukraine

Alto Saxophone

Xhonneux Jean, 18:05

jean-xhonneux

Belgien

Tuba