Participants 2015

Changes are possible

Mittwoch 30.09.

Andrea Dusleag, 14:00

andrea-dusleag

Austria

Flute

Yuan Tianwei, 14:20

tianwei-yuan-foto

China

Bassoon

Plankensteiner Arnold, 14:45

arnold_plankensteiner

Austria

Clarinet

Stückler Martina, 15:05

stueckler-martina

Austria

Alto Saxophone

Ewa Lovrenovic, 15:25

ewa-lovrenovic

Croatia

Oboe

Mas Ramon Pablo, 15:50

pablo-mas

Spain

Euphonium

Oswald Jürgen, 16:25

oswald-juergen

Austria

Bass Trombone

Andreas Kreuzhuber, 16:45

andreas-kreuzhuber

Austria

Bugle

Ludwik Mierzejewski, 17:15

ludwik-mierzejewski

Poland

Alto Saxophone

Isidro Santos Galindo, 17:35

isidro-santos-galindo

Spain

Clarinet

Maria Fernanda Hernandez Escobar, 17:55

maria-hernandez

Venezuela

Oboe

Eduardo Betes Ribes, 18:30

eduardo-betes-ribes

Spain

Clarinet

Weinberger Oshrat, 18:50

oshrat-dadon-weinberger

Israel

Flute

Müller Jan, 19:10

mueller_jan-5217

Switzerland

Euphonium

Henry Van Engen, Rejection

henry-van-engen

USA

Trombone

Donnerstag 01.10.

Genestar Marques Bartolome, 14:00

bartolome-genestar

Spain

Clarinet

Kohler Leonhard, 14:20

leonard-kohler

Germany

Bassoon

Arai Hidenori, 14:50

hidenori-arai

South Korea

Euphonium

Liang Hanxuan - Rejection

hanxuan-liang

China

Bugle

Ursej Janez - Rejection

janez-ursej

Slovenia

Alto saxophone

Daniel Lopez Arribas, 15:10

daniel-lopez-arribas

Spain

Bassoon

Mariya Karpinets, 15:35

mariya-karpinets

Ukrain

Oboe

Radivojevic Mihajlo, Rejection

mihajlo-radivojevic-300dpi

Serbia

Bassoon

Ryo Nakajima, 16:00

ryo-nakajima

Japan

Alto Saxophone

Blachuta Veronika, 16:35

veronika-blachuta

Austria

Flute

Yakovlev Danila, 16:55

danila-yakovlev

Russia

Bassoon

István Battyányi, 17:20

foto-istvan

Hungary

Tuba

Cholokian Artemii, 17:45

artemii-cholokian

Russia

Oboe

Oberzan Jernej - rejection

jernej-oberzan

Slovenia

Tuba

Torrez Kaylet - rejection

kaylett-torrez

Venezuela

Bugle

Freitag 02.10.

Linfeng Lu, 14:00

linfeng-lu

China

Flute

Zawodny Szymon, 14:20

szymon-zawodny

Poland

Alto Saxophone

Jose Andres Fernandez Camacho, 14:35

jose-andres-fernandez-camacho

Spain

Clarinet

Baziki Aziz, 14:55

aziz-baziki

Turkey

Bassoon

Schwartz Philippe, Rejection

phil-schwartz_foto-2

Luxemburg

Eufonium

Raoul Cho, 15:35

raoul-cho

Süd Korea

Flute

Matías Varela Gallardo, 15:55

matias-varela

Chile

Bass Trombone

Wooyun Kim, Rejection

wooyun-kim

South Korea

Clarinet

Börzsönyi Mate, 16:15

mate-boerzsoenyi

Hungary

Bugle

Reifer Tobias, 16:45

tobias-reifer

Italy

Euphonium

Kalicanin Ana, 17:25

ana-kalicanin-300dpi

Serbia

Flute

Yuriy Broshel, 17:45

broshel-yuriy-foto

Ukrain

Alto Saxophone

Xhonneux Jean, 18:05

jean-xhonneux

Belgium

Tuba